Difference between revisions of "Template:Component/doc"
From Pangaea Wiki
MyraMidnight (Talk | contribs) (added examples) |
MyraMidnight (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | This template adds a image and link to desired components, | + | {{documentation subpage}} |
| − | + | This template adds a image and link to desired components, | |
| + | *default is carrot | ||
| + | ==parameters== | ||
*<code>item=</code> | *<code>item=</code> | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
| − | |<code>cloth</code> ||{{component|item=cloth}} | + | !cloth |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=cloth}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=cloth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>bolts</code> ||{{component|item=bolts}} | + | !bolts |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bolts}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bolts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>ingots</code> ||{{component|item=ingots}} | + | !ingots |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=ingots}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=ingots}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>leather</code> ||{{component|item=leather}} | + | !leather |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=leather}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=leather}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>scales</code> ||{{component|item=scales}} | + | !scales |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=scales}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=scales}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>logs</code> ||{{component|item=logs}} | + | !logs |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=logs}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=logs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>boards</code> ||{{component|item=boards}} | + | !boards |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=boards}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=boards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>yarn</code> ||{{component|item=yarn}} | + | !yarn |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=yarn}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=yarn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>nails</code> ||{{component|item=nails}} | + | !nails |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=nails}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=nails}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>bones</code> ||{{component|item=bones}} | + | !bones |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bones}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>blankscrolls</code> ||{{component|item=blankscrolls}} | + | !blankscrolls |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=blankscrolls}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=blankscrolls}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>emptybottle</code> ||{{component|item=emptybottle}} | + | !emptybottle |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=emptybottle}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=emptybottle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>feathers</code> ||{{component|item=feathers}} | + | !feathers |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=feathers}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=feathers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>arrowshafts</code> ||{{component|item=arrowshafts}} | + | !arrowshafts |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=arrowshafts}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=arrowshafts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>sand</code> ||{{component|item=sand}} | + | !sand |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=sand}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=sand}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !woodenbowl |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=woodenbowl}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=woodenbowl}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !frypan |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=frypan}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=frypan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !cauldron |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=cauldron}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=cauldron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !rollingpin |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rollingpin}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rollingpin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !dagger |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=dagger}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=dagger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Magery Regeants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !blackpearl |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=blackpearl}}</nowiki></code> || {{component|item=blackpearl}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | !bloodmoss |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bloodmoss}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bloodmoss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !garlic |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=garlic}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=garlic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !ginseng |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=ginseng}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=ginseng}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !mandrakeroot |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=mandrakeroot}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=mandrakeroot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !nightshade |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=nightshade}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=nightshade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !spiders'silk |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=spiders'silk}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=spiders'silk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !sulfurousash |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=sulfurousash}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=sulfurousash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Special Regeants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !batwing |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=batwing}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=batwing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !blackmoor |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=blackmoor}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=blackmoor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !bloodspawn |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bloodspawn}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bloodspawn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !bones |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bones}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !brimstone |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=brimstone}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=brimstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !daemonbone |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=daemonbone}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=daemonbone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !deadwood |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=deadwood}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=deadwood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !dragonsblood |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=dragonsblood}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=dragonsblood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !executionerscap |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=executionerscap}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=executionerscap}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !eyeofnewt |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=eyeofnewt}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=eyeofnewt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !fertiledirt |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=fertiledirt}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=fertiledirt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | !obsidian |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=obsidian}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=obsidian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pigiron |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pigiron}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pigiron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pumice |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pumice}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pumice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !serpentsscale |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=serpentsscale}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=serpentsscale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !vialofblood |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=vialofblood}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=vialofblood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !volcanicash |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=volcanicash}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=volcanicash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !wyrmsheart |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=wyrmsheart}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=wyrmsheart}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Common Gems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !ambers |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=ambers}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=ambers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !amethysts |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=amethysts}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=amethysts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | !citrines |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=citrines}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=citrines}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !diamonds |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=diamonds}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=diamonds}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !emeralds |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=emeralds}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=emeralds}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !rubies |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rubies}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rubies}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !sapphires |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=sapphires}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=sapphires}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !starsapphires |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=starsapphires}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=starsapphires}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !tourmalines |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=tourmalines}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=tourmalines}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Fruits and Vegables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !apple |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=apple}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=apple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pear |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pear}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pear}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !watermelon |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=watermelon}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=watermelon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !banana |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=banana}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=banana}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !peach |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=peach}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=peach}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pumpkin |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pumpkin}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pumpkin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !coconut |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=coconut}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=coconut}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !dates |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=dates}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=dates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !carrot |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=carrot}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=carrot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !turnip |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=turnip}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=turnip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !grape |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=grape}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=grape}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !lemon |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=lemon}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=lemon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !lime |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=lime}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=lime}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !headofcabbage |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=headofcabbage}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=headofcabbage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !headoflettuce |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=headoflettuce}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=headoflettuce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !onion |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=onion}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=onion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !earofcorn |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=earofcorn}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=earofcorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Cooking and Baking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !water |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=water}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=water}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !bottleofwine |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=bottleofwine}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=bottleofwine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pitcherofmilk |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pitcherofmilk}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pitcherofmilk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !wheat |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=wheat}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=wheat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !flour |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=flour}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=flour}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !dough |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=dough}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=dough}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !sweetdough |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=sweetdough}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=sweetdough}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !cookiemix |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=cookiemix}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=cookiemix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !cakebatter |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=cakebatter}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=cakebatter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !piecrust |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=piecrust}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=piecrust}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !pizzacrust |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=pizzacrust}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=pizzacrust}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !honey |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=honey}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=honey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !eggs |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=eggs}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=eggs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | !cheese |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=cheese}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=cheese}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | <!-- | |
| + | ************************** -->!colspan=3|Meat and Fish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>purplefish</code> ||{{component|item=purplefish}} | + | !rawchickenleg |
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rawchickenleg}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rawchickenleg}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !rawfishsteak | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rawfishsteak}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rawfishsteak}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !rawribs | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rawribs}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rawribs}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !rawbird | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rawbird}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rawbird}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !rawlegoflamb | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=rawlegoflamb}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=rawlegoflamb}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !sausage | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=sausage}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=sausage}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !ham | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=ham}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=ham}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !lard | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=lard}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=lard}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !slabofbacon | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=slabofbacon}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=slabofbacon}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !fish | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=fish}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=fish}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !yellowfish | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=yellowfish}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=yellowfish}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !brownfish | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=brownfish}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=brownfish}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !purplefish | ||
| + | |<code><nowiki>{{component|item=purplefish}}</nowiki></code> ||{{component|item=purplefish}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | ==See also== | ||
| + | :{{tl|Reagent}} | ||
| + | <includeonly>[[category:Useful Templates]]</includeonly> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:59, 13 August 2018
This template adds a image and link to desired components,
- default is carrot
parameters
item=
| cloth | {{component|item=cloth}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] cloth |
|---|---|---|
| bolts | {{component|item=bolts}} |
|
| ingots | {{component|item=ingots}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] ingot |
| leather | {{component|item=leather}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] leather |
| scales | {{component|item=scales}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] scale |
| logs | {{component|item=logs}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] log |
| boards | {{component|item=boards}} |
|
| yarn | {{component|item=yarn}} |
|
| nails | {{component|item=nails}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] basket of nails |
| bones | {{component|item=bones}} |
bone
|
| blankscrolls | {{component|item=blankscrolls}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] blank scroll |
| emptybottle | {{component|item=emptybottle}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] empty bottle |
| feathers | {{component|item=feathers}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] feather |
| arrowshafts | {{component|item=arrowshafts}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] arrow's shaft |
| sand | {{component|item=sand}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] sand |
| tools | ||
| woodenbowl | {{component|item=woodenbowl}} |
|
| frypan | {{component|item=frypan}} |
frypan
|
| cauldron | {{component|item=cauldron}} |
|
| rollingpin | {{component|item=rollingpin}} |
|
| dagger | {{component|item=dagger}} |
|
| Magery Regeants | ||
| blackpearl | {{component|item=blackpearl}} |
|
| bloodmoss | {{component|item=bloodmoss}} |
|
| garlic | {{component|item=garlic}} |
|
| ginseng | {{component|item=ginseng}} |
|
| mandrakeroot | {{component|item=mandrakeroot}} |
|
| nightshade | {{component|item=nightshade}} |
|
| spiders'silk | {{component|item=spiders'silk}} |
|
| sulfurousash | {{component|item=sulfurousash}} |
|
| Special Regeants | ||
| batwing | {{component|item=batwing}} |
|
| blackmoor | {{component|item=blackmoor}} |
|
| bloodspawn | {{component|item=bloodspawn}} |
|
| bones | {{component|item=bones}} |
bone
|
| brimstone | {{component|item=brimstone}} |
|
| daemonbone | {{component|item=daemonbone}} |
|
| deadwood | {{component|item=deadwood}} |
|
| dragonsblood | {{component|item=dragonsblood}} |
|
| executionerscap | {{component|item=executionerscap}} |
|
| eyeofnewt | {{component|item=eyeofnewt}} |
|
| fertiledirt | {{component|item=fertiledirt}} |
|
| obsidian | {{component|item=obsidian}} |
|
| pigiron | {{component|item=pigiron}} |
|
| pumice | {{component|item=pumice}} |
|
| serpentsscale | {{component|item=serpentsscale}} |
|
| vialofblood | {{component|item=vialofblood}} |
|
| volcanicash | {{component|item=volcanicash}} |
|
| wyrmsheart | {{component|item=wyrmsheart}} |
|
| Common Gems | ||
| ambers | {{component|item=ambers}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] amber |
| amethysts | {{component|item=amethysts}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] amethysts |
| citrines | {{component|item=citrines}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] citrine |
| diamonds | {{component|item=diamonds}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] diamond |
| emeralds | {{component|item=emeralds}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] emerald |
| rubies | {{component|item=rubies}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] ruby |
| sapphires | {{component|item=sapphires}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] sapphire |
| starsapphires | {{component|item=starsapphires}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] star sapphire |
| tourmalines | {{component|item=tourmalines}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] tourmaline |
| Fruits and Vegables | ||
| apple | {{component|item=apple}} |
|
| pear | {{component|item=pear}} |
|
| watermelon | {{component|item=watermelon}} |
|
| banana | {{component|item=banana}} |
|
| peach | {{component|item=peach}} |
|
| pumpkin | {{component|item=pumpkin}} |
|
| coconut | {{component|item=coconut}} |
|
| dates | {{component|item=dates}} |
|
| carrot | {{component|item=carrot}} |
|
| turnip | {{component|item=turnip}} |
|
| grape | {{component|item=grape}} |
|
| lemon | {{component|item=lemon}} |
|
| lime | {{component|item=lime}} |
|
| headofcabbage | {{component|item=headofcabbage}} |
|
| headoflettuce | {{component|item=headoflettuce}} |
|
| onion | {{component|item=onion}} |
|
| earofcorn | {{component|item=earofcorn}} |
|
| Cooking and Baking | ||
| water | {{component|item=water}} |
|
| bottleofwine | {{component|item=bottleofwine}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] bottle of wine |
| pitcherofmilk | {{component|item=pitcherofmilk}} |
|
| wheat | {{component|item=wheat}} |
|
| flour | {{component|item=flour}} |
|
| dough | {{component|item=dough}} |
|
| sweetdough | {{component|item=sweetdough}} |
|
| cookiemix | {{component|item=cookiemix}} |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] cookie mix |
| cakebatter | {{component|item=cakebatter}} |
|
| piecrust | {{component|item=piecrust}} |
|
| pizzacrust | {{component|item=pizzacrust}} |
|
| honey | {{component|item=honey}} |
|
| eggs | {{component|item=eggs}} |
|
| cheese | {{component|item=cheese}} |
|
| Meat and Fish | ||
| rawchickenleg | {{component|item=rawchickenleg}} |
|
| rawfishsteak | {{component|item=rawfishsteak}} |
|
| rawribs | {{component|item=rawribs}} |
|
| rawbird | {{component|item=rawbird}} |
|
| rawlegoflamb | {{component|item=rawlegoflamb}} |
|
| sausage | {{component|item=sausage}} |
|
| ham | {{component|item=ham}} |
|
| lard | {{component|item=lard}} |
lard
|
| slabofbacon | {{component|item=slabofbacon}} |
|
| fish | {{component|item=fish}} |
|
| yellowfish | {{component|item=yellowfish}} |
|
| brownfish | {{component|item=brownfish}} |
|
| purplefish | {{component|item=purplefish}} |
|
See also
- {{Reagent}}
frypan