Difference between revisions of "Template:Component/doc"
From Pangaea Wiki
MyraMidnight (Talk | contribs) m |
MyraMidnight (Talk | contribs) (added examples) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
*<code>item=</code> | *<code>item=</code> | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>cloth</code> ||{{component|item=cloth}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>bolts</code> ||{{component|item=bolts}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>ingots</code> ||{{component|item=ingots}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>leather</code> ||{{component|item=leather}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>scales</code> ||{{component|item=scales}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>logs</code> ||{{component|item=logs}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>boards</code> ||{{component|item=boards}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>yarn</code> ||{{component|item=yarn}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>nails</code> ||{{component|item=nails}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>bones</code> ||{{component|item=bones}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>blankscrolls</code> ||{{component|item=blankscrolls}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>emptybottle</code> ||{{component|item=emptybottle}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>feathers</code> ||{{component|item=feathers}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>arrowshafts</code> ||{{component|item=arrowshafts}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code> | + | |<code>sand</code> ||{{component|item=sand}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | | | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|-Magery Regeants | |-Magery Regeants | ||
| Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
|-Special Regeants | |-Special Regeants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>batwing</code> | + | |<code>batwing</code> ||{{component|item=batwing}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>blackmoor</code> | + | |<code>blackmoor</code> ||{{component|item=blackmoor}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>bloodspawn</code> | + | |<code>bloodspawn</code> ||{{component|item=bloodspawn}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>bones</code> | + | |<code>bones</code> ||{{component|item=bones}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>brimstone</code> | + | |<code>brimstone</code> ||{{component|item=brimstone}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>daemonbone</code> | + | |<code>daemonbone</code> ||{{component|item=daemonbone}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>deadwood</code> | + | |<code>deadwood</code> ||{{component|item=deadwood}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>dragonsblood</code> | + | |<code>dragonsblood</code> ||{{component|item=dragonsblood}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>executionerscap</code> | + | |<code>executionerscap</code> ||{{component|item=executionerscap}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>eyeofnewt</code> | + | |<code>eyeofnewt</code> ||{{component|item=eyeofnewt}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>fertiledirt</code> | + | |<code>fertiledirt</code> ||{{component|item=fertiledirt}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>obsidian</code> | + | |<code>obsidian</code> ||{{component|item=obsidian}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pigiron</code> | + | |<code>pigiron</code> ||{{component|item=pigiron}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pumice</code> | + | |<code>pumice</code> ||{{component|item=pumice}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>serpentsscale</code> | + | |<code>serpentsscale</code> ||{{component|item=serpentsscale}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>vialofblood</code> | + | |<code>vialofblood</code> ||{{component|item=vialofblood}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>volcanicash</code> | + | |<code>volcanicash</code> ||{{component|item=volcanicash}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>wyrmsheart</code> | + | |<code>wyrmsheart</code> ||{{component|item=wyrmsheart}} |
|- | |- | ||
|-Common Gems | |-Common Gems | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>ambers</code> | + | |<code>ambers</code> ||{{component|item=ambers}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>amethysts</code> | + | |<code>amethysts</code> ||{{component|item=amethysts}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>citrines</code> | + | |<code>citrines</code> ||{{component|item=citrines}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>diamonds</code> | + | |<code>diamonds</code> ||{{component|item=diamonds}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>emeralds</code> | + | |<code>emeralds</code> ||{{component|item=emeralds}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rubies</code> | + | |<code>rubies</code> ||{{component|item=rubies}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>sapphires</code> | + | |<code>sapphires</code> ||{{component|item=sapphires}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>starsapphires</code> | + | |<code>starsapphires</code> ||{{component|item=starsapphires}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>tourmalines</code> | + | |<code>tourmalines</code> ||{{component|item=tourmalines}} |
|- | |- | ||
|-Cooking | |-Cooking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>water</code> | + | |<code>water</code> ||{{component|item=water}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>bottleofwine</code> | + | |<code>bottleofwine</code> ||{{component|item=bottleofwine}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pitcherofmilk</code> | + | |<code>pitcherofmilk</code> ||{{component|item=pitcherofmilk}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>wheat</code> | + | |<code>wheat</code> ||{{component|item=wheat}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>flour</code> | + | |<code>flour</code> ||{{component|item=flour}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>dough</code> | + | |<code>dough</code> ||{{component|item=dough}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>sweetdough</code> | + | |<code>sweetdough</code> ||{{component|item=sweetdough}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>cookiemix</code> | + | |<code>cookiemix</code> ||{{component|item=cookiemix}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>cakebatter</code> | + | |<code>cakebatter</code> ||{{component|item=cakebatter}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>piecrust</code> | + | |<code>piecrust</code> ||{{component|item=piecrust}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pizzacrust</code> | + | |<code>pizzacrust</code> ||{{component|item=pizzacrust}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>honey</code> | + | |<code>honey</code> ||{{component|item=honey}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>eggs</code> | + | |<code>eggs</code> ||{{component|item=eggs}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>apple</code> | + | |<code>apple</code> ||{{component|item=apple}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pear</code> | + | |<code>pear</code> ||{{component|item=pear}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>banana</code> | + | |<code>banana</code> ||{{component|item=banana}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>peach</code> | + | |<code>peach</code> ||{{component|item=peach}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>pumpkin</code> | + | |<code>pumpkin</code> ||{{component|item=pumpkin}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>coconut</code> | + | |<code>coconut</code> ||{{component|item=coconut}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>dates</code> | + | |<code>dates</code> ||{{component|item=dates}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>carrot</code> | + | |<code>carrot</code> ||{{component|item=carrot}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>turnip</code> | + | |<code>turnip</code> ||{{component|item=turnip}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>grape</code> | + | |<code>grape</code> ||{{component|item=grape}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>lemon</code> | + | |<code>lemon</code> ||{{component|item=lemon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>lime</code> | + | |<code>lime</code> ||{{component|item=lime}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>headofcabbage</code> | + | |<code>headofcabbage</code> ||{{component|item=headofcabbage}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>headoflettuce</code> | + | |<code>headoflettuce</code> ||{{component|item=headoflettuce}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>onion</code> | + | |<code>onion</code> ||{{component|item=onion}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>earofcorn</code> | + | |<code>earofcorn</code> ||{{component|item=earofcorn}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rawchickenleg</code> | + | |<code>rawchickenleg</code> ||{{component|item=rawchickenleg}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rawfishsteak</code> | + | |<code>rawfishsteak</code> ||{{component|item=rawfishsteak}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rawribs</code> | + | |<code>rawribs</code> ||{{component|item=rawribs}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rawbird</code> | + | |<code>rawbird</code> ||{{component|item=rawbird}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>rawlegoflamb</code> | + | |<code>rawlegoflamb</code> ||{{component|item=rawlegoflamb}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>sausage</code> | + | |<code>sausage</code> ||{{component|item=sausage}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>cheese</code> | + | |<code>cheese</code> ||{{component|itemcheese=}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>meat</code> | + | |<code>meat</code> ||{{component|item=meat}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>fish</code> | + | |<code>fish</code> ||{{component|item=fish}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>yellowfish</code> | + | |<code>yellowfish</code> ||{{component|item=yellowfish}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>brownfish</code> | + | |<code>brownfish</code> ||{{component|item=brownfish}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code>purplefish</code> | + | |<code>purplefish</code> ||{{component|item=purplefish}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 12 July 2018
This template adds a image and link to desired components, with optional custom or predefined name. default is carrot
parameters
item=
cloth |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] cloth |
bolts |
|
ingots |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] ingot |
leather |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] leather |
scales |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] scale |
logs |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] log |
boards |
|
yarn |
|
nails |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] basket of nails |
bones |
bone
|
blankscrolls |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] blank scroll |
emptybottle |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] empty bottle |
feathers |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] feather |
arrowshafts |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] arrow's shaft |
sand |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] sand |
blackpearl |
|
bloodmoss |
|
garlic |
|
ginseng |
|
mandrakeroot |
|
nightshade |
|
spiders'silk |
|
sulfurousash |
|
batwing |
|
blackmoor |
|
bloodspawn |
|
bones |
bone
|
brimstone |
|
daemonbone |
|
deadwood |
|
dragonsblood |
|
executionerscap |
|
eyeofnewt |
|
fertiledirt |
|
obsidian |
|
pigiron |
|
pumice |
|
serpentsscale |
|
vialofblood |
|
volcanicash |
|
wyrmsheart |
|
ambers |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] amber |
amethysts |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] amethysts |
citrines |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] citrine |
diamonds |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] diamond |
emeralds |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] emerald |
rubies |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] ruby |
sapphires |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] sapphire |
starsapphires |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] star sapphire |
tourmalines |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] tourmaline |
water |
|
bottleofwine |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] bottle of wine |
pitcherofmilk |
|
wheat |
|
flour |
|
dough |
|
sweetdough |
|
cookiemix |
[[file:|text-bottom|link=]] cookie mix |
cakebatter |
|
piecrust |
|
pizzacrust |
|
honey |
|
eggs |
|
apple |
|
pear |
|
banana |
|
peach |
|
pumpkin |
|
coconut |
|
dates |
|
carrot |
|
turnip |
|
grape |
|
lemon |
|
lime |
|
headofcabbage |
|
headoflettuce |
|
onion |
|
earofcorn |
|
rawchickenleg |
|
rawfishsteak |
|
rawribs |
|
rawbird |
|
rawlegoflamb |
|
sausage |
|
cheese |
|
meat |
|
fish |
|
yellowfish |
|
brownfish |
|
purplefish |